Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde - 08.05.2021 16:00
FC Schwarzenburg
57' Robin May
62' Joel Zahnd
2:3
(0:1)
SC Burgdorf
9' Milisav Antonijevic
55' Milisav Antonijevic
83' Kasimir Escher
    • Verwarnung Marco Reuter (Burgdorf)
      Verwarnung Marco Reuter (Burgdorf)
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Kasimir Escher
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Schwarzenburg
      Torschütze Joel Zahnd
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Schwarzenburg
      Torschütze Robin May
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Milisav Antonijevic
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Milisav Antonijevic

    FC Schwarzenburg

    1 Bangerter 3 Schmied 16 Hofstetter 6 Hauser 12 Bucher 17 Zahnd 10 Rohrbach 8 May (C) 14 Erismann 5 Wüthrich 11 Aebischer
     
    1
    Michael Bangerter
    Torhüter
    3
    Noel Schmied
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    16
    René Hofstetter
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Yamir Hauser
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    12
    Adrian Bucher
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Joel Zahnd
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Jan Rohrbach
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Robin May(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    14
    Noe Erismann
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Janis Wüthrich
    Hängende Spitze
    11
    Patric Aebischer
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Nicolas Hostettler
     
    2
    Marc Rohrbach
    15
    Nils Meindl
    7
    Adrijan Gojani
    13
    Benny Wey
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Karl Messerli

    SC Burgdorf

    1 Reuter 5 Anisho 4 Aeschlimann (C) 2 Gnaneswaran 3 Varatharajah 10 Antonijevic 6 Haldimann 8 Oldani 9 Lema 7 Sefedini 11 Simili
     
    1
    Marco Reuter
    Torhüter
     
    5
    Abiti Anisho
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Noel Aeschlimann(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Tharmikan Gnaneswaran
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Vatukan Varatharajah
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Milisav Antonijevic
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    6
    Yanis Haldimann
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Sean Oldani
    Rechte hängende Spitze
    9
    Yonatal Lema
    Hängende Spitze
    7
    Valdrin Sefedini
    Linke hängende Spitze
    11
    Marco Simili
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Kasimir Escher
     
    17
    Moritz Aebischer
    12
    Jari Wälchli
    14
    Nico Güdel
    13
    Yonatal Girmay
    15
    Nithusan Mohan
    Trainer
     
    Lukasz Lubecki
     
    Duhan Yildirim
     
    Daniel Bögli
    Abwesend
    Arnis Filekovic (Verletzt)
    Denis Coreski (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Elton Dalloshi (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Kudus Ghirma (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Alexander Jenni (Militär)
    Karujan Thevanathan (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Pascal Zürcher (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Shaban Ukshini (Verletzt)
    Dardan Kryeziu (Beruf)
    Baran Koca (Verletzt)
    Marcel Jenni (Privat)
    Manuel Keller (Verletzt)
    Ausrüster

    ©2021