Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 4 - 16.10.2021 17:00
SC Burgdorf b
2' Esrom Girmay
6' Ivan Majic
17' Stefan Arsovski
41' Idris Salzmann
49' Ermal Jonuzi
54' Ermal Jonuzi
61' Ermal Jonuzi
63' Esrom Girmay
67' Ermal Jonuzi
69' Stefan Arsovski
71' Ermal Jonuzi
74' Ahmad Al Abdallah
77' Tim Krüger
80' Ermal Jonuzi
14:0
(3:0)
Oberemmental 05 (Langnau) b
    • Tor 14:0
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Ermal Jonuzi
    • Tor 13:0
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Tim Krüger
    • Tor 12:0
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Ahmad Al Abdallah
    • Tor 11:0
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Ermal Jonuzi
    • Tor 10:0
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Stefan Arsovski
    • Tor 9:0
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Ermal Jonuzi
    • Tor 8:0
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Esrom Girmay
    • Tor 7:0
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Ermal Jonuzi
    • Tor 6:0
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Ermal Jonuzi
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Ermal Jonuzi
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Idris Salzmann
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Stefan Arsovski
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Ivan Majic
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Esrom Girmay

    SC Burgdorf b

    1 Reber 2 Al Abdallah 4 Andreaus (C) 3 Ryter 8 Schneider 6 Girmay 11 Mehari 10 Majic 9 Arsovski
     
    1
    Luca Reber
    Torhüter
    2
    Ahmad Al Abdallah
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    4
    Jonas Andreaus(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Shan Ryter
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Janis Schneider
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Esrom Girmay
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    11
    Naod Mehari
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    Ivan Majic
    Hängende Spitze
     
    9
    Stefan Arsovski
    Sturmspitze
      
    13
    Ermal Jonuzi
    Auswechsel-Feldspiel
          
    14
    Safak Türk
    Auswechsel-Feldspiel
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Tim Krüger
     
    7
    Idris Salzmann
     
    12
    Arijan Beluroski
    Trainer
     
    Paulo Cesar Teixeira
    Abwesend
    Ilario Egger
    Jesus Gabriel Esperante
    Derrell-Dee Forster
    Rayan Mohamud
    Leonardo Engel

    Oberemmental 05 (Langnau) b

    1 Graf 20 Nadarajah 7 Kandiah 3 Obrecht 5 Hain 2 Kindler 9 Kanagalingam 12 Blaser 4 Vuillemier 6 Nathan (C) 8 Montero
     
    1
    Alena Darya Graf
    Torhüter
    20
    Jathunan Nadarajah
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Ashanth Kandiah
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Janis Obrecht
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Luca Hain
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Janis Kindler
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Ishaana Kanagalingam
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    12
    Joel Blaser
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Samira Vuillemier
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Arvin Nathan(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Selina Montero
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    Ersatzspieler
    11
    Sanjay Thangarasa
     
    10
    Dion Gashi
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Reto Gerber
    Ausrüster

    ©2021