Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 5 - 24.09.2022 14:30
SC Burgdorf b
10' Leojet Morina
1:1
(1:0)
Team Seeland U-16 Mädchen
64' Kayra Turan
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   SEFV
      Torschütze Kayra Turan
    • Verwarnung Naye Weldu (Burgdorf)
      Verwarnung Naye Weldu (Burgdorf)
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Leojet Morina

    SC Burgdorf b

    20 Pfister 9 Abraham 7 Engel 8 Ryter 17 Tekle 11 Weldu 6 Egger (C) 15 Kalkandelen 12 Isbilir 16 Morina 5 Arsovski
     
    20
    Thierry Pfister
    Torhüter
    9
    Mchot Abraham
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Leonardo Engel
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    8
    Shan Ryter
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    17
    Yonatan Tekle
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Naye Weldu
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    6
    Ilario Egger(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Devran Kalkandelen
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    12
    Rohat Isbilir
    Linker Aussenläufer
    16
    Leojet Morina
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    5
    Stefan Arsovski
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Benjamin Adrovic
    14
    Idris Salzmann
    18
    Nahom Mussié
    Trainer
     
    Markus Bill
    Abwesend
    Felix Thiele
    Adam Meytre
    Ahmad Al Abdallah
    Livio Halter
    Diego Jovanovic
    Janis Schneider
    Jesus Gabriel Esperante
    Armend Aliu
    Aron Folly Satchivi

    Team Seeland U-16 Mädchen

    1 Liebl 5 Delaprez 2 Braig (C) 14 Haibucher 4 Wüthrich 7 Giezendanner 10 Schneider 6 Choffat 8 Gfeller 16 Bläsi 9 Turan
     
    1
    Aina Liebl
    Torhüter
    5
    Pascale Delaprez
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Kaira Braig(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    14
    Chantal Haibucher
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Lena Wüthrich
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Emma Giezendanner
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Charlotte Schneider
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Lisa Choffat
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Leonie Gfeller
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Kyme Bläsi
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Kayra Turan
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Luna Paulina Clematide
    12
    Noëmi Bach
    13
    Nina Pfister
    11
    Shay Firer
    3
    Jana Wandfluh
    Trainer
     
    Albert Liebl
     
    Lukas Sturm
     
    Sandra Delaprez
    Abwesend
    Sina Sperisen
    Angelina Zimmermann
    Patricia Magalhaes
    Emma Linder
    Narisara Kessi
    Aylin Blattner
    Leona Specogna
    Lucy Brönnimann
    Lynn Bögli
    Emma Rewicki
    Paula Schafroth
    Ausrüster
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Werbung Matchuhr
    Werbung Matchuhr
    Werbung Matchuhr

    ©2022