Sponsor principale
Sponsor principale
Sponsor principale

Calendario Gruppo

Spielplan Gruppe

BRACK.CH Youth League A - girone autunno

Gi 19.08.2021
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Frutigen
3
2
no. gara 126201
Sa 21.08.2021
SC Worb
FC Bosporus
2
2
no. gara 126197
Do 22.08.2021
SC Burgdorf
FC Köniz
1
6
no. gara 126199
FC Grünstern
FC Breitenrain
0
1
no. gara 126196
SV Lyss
SR Delémont
7
0
no. gara 126200
FC Weissenstein Bern a
FC Aarberg a
2
1
no. gara 126198
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Köniz
SV Lyss
1
3
no. gara 126204
SR Delémont
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
1
3
no. gara 126203
FC Aarberg a
SC Burgdorf
2
4
no. gara 126205
Do 29.08.2021
FC Frutigen
FC Grünstern
3
0
no. gara 126202
FC Bosporus
FC Weissenstein Bern a
2
4
no. gara 126206
FC Breitenrain
SC Worb
3
0
no. gara 126207
Ve 03.09.2021
SC Burgdorf
FC Bosporus
0
2
no. gara 126210
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Weissenstein Bern a
FC Breitenrain
2
0
no. gara 126209
Do 05.09.2021
FC Grünstern
SC Worb
1
9
no. gara 126208
SV Lyss
FC Aarberg a
3
0
no. gara 126211
FC Frutigen
SR Delémont
1
3
no. gara 126213
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Köniz
4
4
no. gara 126212
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Breitenrain
SC Burgdorf
11
0
no. gara 126218
FC Köniz
FC Frutigen
4
5
no. gara 126215
FC Aarberg a
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
0
1
no. gara 126216
Do 12.09.2021
FC Bosporus
SV Lyss
3
2
no. gara 126217
SC Worb
FC Weissenstein Bern a
2
4
no. gara 126219
Me 22.09.2021
SR Delémont
FC Grünstern
3
3
no. gara 126214
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Aarberg a
SC Worb
0
3
no. gara 126194
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Frutigen
FC Aarberg a
4
1
no. gara 126224
SR Delémont
FC Köniz
0
3
no. gara 126225
Do 03.10.2021
FC Grünstern
FC Weissenstein Bern a
1
1
no. gara 126220
SC Burgdorf
SC Worb
2
1
no. gara 126221
SV Lyss
FC Breitenrain
2
3
no. gara 126222
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Bosporus
2
0
no. gara 126223
Sa 09.10.2021
FC Breitenrain
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
1
1
no. gara 126229
FC Köniz
FC Grünstern
4
1
no. gara 126226
SC Worb
SV Lyss
2
1
no. gara 126230
FC Bosporus
FC Frutigen
3
5
no. gara 126228
FC Aarberg a
SR Delémont
2
2
no. gara 126227
Do 10.10.2021
FC Weissenstein Bern a
SC Burgdorf
6
0
no. gara 126231
Ve 15.10.2021
SR Delémont
FC Bosporus
0
6
no. gara 126236
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Köniz
FC Aarberg a
3
0
no. gara 126237
Do 17.10.2021
FC Grünstern
SC Burgdorf
5
1
no. gara 126232
FC Frutigen
FC Breitenrain
1
2
no. gara 126235
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
SC Worb
2
0
no. gara 126234
SV Lyss
FC Weissenstein Bern a
1
1
no. gara 126233
Ma 19.10.2021
SC Worb
FC Frutigen
3
0
no. gara 126241
FC Bosporus
FC Köniz
0
3
no. gara 126239
FC Aarberg a
FC Grünstern
2
1
no. gara 126238
Me 20.10.2021
FC Breitenrain
SR Delémont
7
0
no. gara 126240
Gi 21.10.2021
SC Burgdorf
SV Lyss
4
3
no. gara 126243
FC Weissenstein Bern a
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
2
1
no. gara 126242
Sa 23.10.2021
FC Köniz
FC Breitenrain
1
2
no. gara 126248
SR Delémont
SC Worb
1
4
no. gara 126247
FC Aarberg a
FC Bosporus
3
1
no. gara 126249
Do 24.10.2021
FC Grünstern
SV Lyss
2
2
no. gara 126244
FC Frutigen
FC Weissenstein Bern a
0
8
no. gara 126246
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
SC Burgdorf
4
1
no. gara 126245
Sa 30.10.2021
15:15
SC Worb
FC Köniz
no. gara 126252
18:30
FC Breitenrain
FC Aarberg a
no. gara 126251
Do 31.10.2021
13:00
FC Bosporus
FC Grünstern
no. gara 126250
13:00
SC Burgdorf
FC Frutigen
no. gara 126254
14:00
FC Weissenstein Bern a
SR Delémont
no. gara 126253
16:00
SV Lyss
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
no. gara 126255
Sa 06.11.2021
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Weissenstein Bern a
no. gara 126193
16:30
FC Bosporus
FC Breitenrain
no. gara 126195
19:00
SR Delémont
SC Burgdorf
no. gara 126192
Do 07.11.2021
14:00
FC Frutigen
SV Lyss
no. gara 126191
15:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Grünstern
no. gara 126190

Navigazione squadra

Youth League A, girone autunno
Risultati + classifiche Calendario Prossimo turno
Equipaggiamento

©2021